Key—- D and R= Party, followed by Length Of Term
BALLY BORO Member Of Council
D 4 Glenn A. Mutter D 4 Michael B. Bauman
Tax Collector R 4 Beth Spaid
Mayor R 4 David C. Schott Judge Of Election
D 4 Faye L. Mutter Inspector Of Election
R 4 Gloria M. Weller D 4 J. Bernice Moatz
BECHTELSVILLE BORO Member Of Council
R 4 Brian Mark Kolb D 4 Joel T. Weller
D 4 Arthur Bartman Tax Collector
D 4 Janet C. Kehl Mayor D 4 Glenn A. Haas
Judge Of Election D 4 Ronald H. Kehl
Inspector Of Election R 4 Betty J. Imbody
D 4 Lorna J. Shaner BOYERTOWN BORO
Member Of Council R 4 Lorraine K. Carnes
R 4 Charles N. Heller Tax Collector
R 4 Glenn Werstler Mayor D 4 Marianne V. Deery
Judge Of Election R 4 Shawn Mcglinchey
Inspector Of Election R 4 Laila A. Krauss
Member Of Council R 4 Keith Endy
R 4 Terry R. Mest DOUGLASS TOWNSHIP
Supervisor D 6 Douglass Rhoads
R William James Reynolds R Fred Ziegler
Tax Collector R 4 Mary Kay Heimbach
R Rebecca Zern Auditor R Anthony M. Kuklinski
Inspector Of Election R 4 Susan K. Rothenberger
EARL TOWNSHIP Tax Collector
R 4 Dale A. Watkins Judge Of Election
D 4 Barbara Brintzenhoff Inspector Of Election
R 4 Joan M. Crossley Supervisor
R 6 T. Patrick Davis D 6 William G. Moyer
Auditor D 6 Sherri Lee Filby
Judge Of Election R 4 Colleen F. Hetrick
Inspector Of Election R 4 Marguerite S. Furyk
D 4 Wendy K. Marburger HEREFORD TOWNSHIP
Tax Collector R 4 Sharon A. Hilgar
Judge Of Election D 4 Kathleen Berry
Twp Supervisor R 6 John G. Membrino
Auditor R 2 C. Edward Mosheim
Judge Of Election R 4 Marilyn H. Mosheim
Inspector Of Election D 4 Joseph L. Brooke
D 4 Maryann L. Szok NEW HANOVER TOWNSHIP
Supervisor R Mike Salerno R Philip J. Agliano
R Ralph J. Fluharty R Tiffany Rusin
Tax Collector R Molly B. Bauer
OLEY TOWNSHIP Auditor R 6 Jill L. Howard
Tax Collector D 4 Janet R. Shirey
Inspector Of Election R 4 Sandra Funderburk
Twp Supervisor R 6 James R. Coker
Judge Of Election R 4 Robert R. Mitchell, Jr.
Inspector Of Election R 4 Ruthann Zook
PIKE TOWNSHIP Twp Supervisor
D 6 Jeffrey Gorrin Auditor D 6 Storie P. Connors
Tax Collector R 4 Tina I. Stephens
Judge Of Election D 4 Susan E. Cramp
Inspector Of Election R 4 Maria F. Armino
D 4 Pamela N. Vargo RUSCOMBMANOR TOWNSHIP
Twp Supervisor R 6 Richard L. Seidel
Twp Supervisor R 6 Gregg Bogia
Auditor R 6 Veronica Schoellkopf
Tax Collector R 4 Rose Ellen Mull
LOWER FREDERICK Supervisor R Terry Sacks
Tax Collector R Josh Embree
Auditor R MaryJane Knerr Shelak
R David Donaldson UPPER FREDERICK
Supervisor R Scott A. Rakowski
R 4 Ray A. Bortz Tax Collector
R Jennifer Buckman Brown WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
Twp Supervisor R 6 David D. Moyer
R 6 Carl W. Schaeffer Tax Collector
R 4 Brenda L. Breidigan Judge Of Election
R 4 Doris M. Moyer Inspector Of Election
R 4 Doreen Benedict R 4 Susan M. Kadleci