Hamburg Area Middle School 4th quarter honor roll

6th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Andrew Edmund Baum

Derrick Lee Boltz

Dylan Scott Boltz

Sydney Nicole Buchfeller

Advertisement

Julia Marjorie Doklan

Haley Josephine Savastano

6th Grade High Honor Roll

Reece Levan Adam

Allison Mary Bashore

Alex Nelson Blatt

Jenny Chen

Dalton Lee Davenport

Lucas Daniel DeTurk

Owen Daniel DeTurk

Jevin Michael Dougherty

Andrew Brian Fleek

Caleb Joshua Foote

Halle Grace Gerner

Ariana Rose Halford

Joshua David Harbonic

Cheyenne Michole Hollenbach

Mikalee Joy Kerr

Gavin Craig Gerald Knoblauch

Gabrielle Brenda Krick

Alexis Dakota Mengel

Jasmin Cynthia Modricker

Caleb Hunter Neuin

Alyssa Margaret Romoho

Joshua William Schreiner

Nash McKinley Seaman

Faith Olivia Sensenig

Jared Benjamin Sterner

6th Grade Honor Roll

Samantha Jane Adam

Isaiah John Blatt

McKenzie Lynn Bryant

Grace Anastasia Burns

Bryce Ellison Calloway

Vincent Richard Castellitto

Julian Joseph Chavez

Justin Contreras

Tarrah Lee Daly

Michael Jason Dotterer

Amanda Lin Eager

Alexander Leonard Ewing

Connor Mitchell Fink

Gabriel Scott Fitser

Fawn Arica Fix

Zachary Thomas Foote

Lucas Carl Gehring

Erin Doris Gesicki

Austin Bradley Gromlich

Benjamin Allen Grym

McKenzie Ann Harakel

Brad Morris Hepner, Jr.

Anthony Michael Hix

Katelyn Mae James

Austin Leroy Keim

Fable Alicia Kinde

Katherine Elizabeth Kochan

Rylan Isaiah Kramer

Dominic Charles Lombardo

Miranda Leigh Madara

Alexys Teresa Mateo

Jonathan Cole Mertz

Trenton David Metcalfe

Carter Scott Middlecamp

Autumn Sara Mohn

Ethan Hunter Naftzinger

Alexander Robert Norton

Eli Harlan Reinert

Alyson Sydney Renschler

Jacob Michael Ruppert

Tabitha Grace Schaeffer

Cole Peter Schlenker

Kaley Morgan Schlenker

Brianna Marie Schoen

Caleb Steven Smith

David Granville Smith

Seth Henry Stankiewitch

Aidan Nicole Stetzer

Shane Anthony Strausser

Breanna Nicole Ulrich

Jillian Veronica Wesner

Kylie Christine Witkus

Mason Alexander Wolber

7th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Brinn Patricia Albrecht

Dakota Hunter Barlet

Lyndsey Nicole Carr

Kylie Marie Clark

Natalie Rose Clark

Veronica Neriah Crespo

Eileen Rebecca Deisemann

Trevor James Fegley

Grace Olivia Kutz

Ashley Elise Lojko

Andre Quintin Selesky

Katelynn Mackenzie Sepke

Elizabeth Ann Shoch

Samantha Mercedez Smith

Kiana Marie Wright

7th Grade High Honor Roll

Daniel Morgan Baumert

Silas James Bausher

Diamond Mercedes Boyer

Wyatt David Conrad

Kyleigh Morgan Dougherty

Sierra Elizabeth Fisher

Tyler Bradley Graham

Ashley Marie Grim

Brea Noelle Lesher

Joshua Kelly Lesher

Laura Mackaenzie Mills

Jason Louis Missimer, Jr.

Kyra Marie Neff

Gurparit Singh Saggi

Kenneth Thomas Spayd

Colin Ryan Stout

Sarah Lynn Strausser

7th Grade Honor Roll

Logan Marie Albrecht

Michael Anthony Ansel, III

Sara Taylor Aten

Nora Kathleen Barter

Jacob Russell Bausher

Sage Marie Bausher

Nathan Riley Bender

Brooke Aubrey Bensinger

Luke Robert Benson

Bryce Owen Berger

Karyna Nicole Blandford

Kassidy Electra Bonenfant

Seth Ryan Michael Boyce

Grace Kathleen Bubbenmoyer

Quintin Alexander Bucheit

Richard Samuel Buchel, II

Tori Lyn Buchter

Emily Mae Caruso

Joseph Carl Stump Dalton

Nathan Joseph Dierwechter

Starr Leigh Dove

Meghan Shae Eisenhauer

Corey Thomas Evangelista

Aubrey Lynn Evans

James Matthew Francisco

Sarah Elizabeth Gould

Dylan Troy Hatt

Katrina Morgan Heckman

Faith Nicole Hensley

Logan Michael Herber

Tyler Gretchen Lynn Holl

Jennifer Diane Hoshauer

Alyssa Bryn Ide

Austin Raye John Johnston

Giovanni Edward Klahr

Noah Austin Krajewski

Megan Lynn Krick

Raven Shala Larizzio

Matthew Sergio Lebron

Bradley Alan Levan

Carly Nicole Levan

Tara Kay Maloney

Kiara Elizabeth Mariano

Alyssa Anne Marzilli

Reese Bryant Mason

Lindsey Nicole McIlvee

Brittney Hope McKeone

Julian Gregory Millikin

Eliza Jade Moseman

Alyssa Mae Noecker

Holly Ann Phillips

Caitlin Nicole Ramsey

Abigail Rose Reifinger

Lauren Beth Schwartz

Cara Beth Showmaker

Naomi Lee Singer

Julia Paige Slifer

Nicholas Lawrence Smith

Gregory James Taylor

Kiley Rain Vize

Lydia Abigail Warner

Chase Lightning White

8th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Jacob Tyler Barr

Leah Marie Bertschy

Morgan Devin Dougherty

Bethany Lee Francis

Joshua John Kantner

Jenna Marie Kauffman

John Ralph Kauterman, Jr.

Helen Marie Kerschner

Taylor Lynn Millette

Darian Rae Schlenker

Brandi Rae Seidel

8th Grade High Honor Roll

Victoria Lee Baumert

Laura Nicole Bear

Cassidy Renee Cordwell

Kiera Haze Correll

Alicia Lindsey Crawford

Kayla Marie Fox

Brittany Danielle Freed

Gregory Galczynski

Amrit Jot Kaur

Stewart Jon Mehrkam

Jacob Kenneth Metcalfe

Savannah Kimberly Miller

Samantha Lynn Nye

Zoey Lynn Schaeffer

Caleb Joseph Smith

Sarah June Spayd

Sarah Rebekkah Terifay

Sarah Catherine Vertucci

Madelynn Marie Witkus

8th Grade Honor Roll

Daniel Jacob Adam

Ethan Cole Adam

Brittney Michele Atkins

Christopher Austin Bashore

Arianna Rose Bracy

Hannah Elizabeth Burton

McKenzie Irene Carter

Lucas Zachary Correll

Romeo Le’Vin Eaddy

Andrea Nicole Fink

Cody Steven Fink

Andrew Robert Fry

Haley Gen Geiger

Skylar Marie Gerner

Jonathan Robert Gesicki

Jennifer Mae Guldin

Dillon Smith Hamilton

Austin Tyler Hartman

Erica Nicole Hartman

Miranda Skye Herman

Mercedes Lynn Huff

Zoe Nycole Irey

Alyssa Renee Khan

Thomas Charles Kissinger

Samantha Kylie Klepper

Amelia Hope Kramer

Hannah Grace Krause

Emily Louise Lindner

Erica Alexis Lutz

David Harris Madara

Andy Francisco Mendez

Kylie Raelynn Mohler

Allison Nicole Morgan

Rachael Elizabeth Noecker

Connor Michael Oswald

Yelitza Pagan

Michael Kevin Reinhart

Erika Adrianna Romero

Emillee Rose Sassaman

Kayla Lynn Sobonilla

Madisen Ann Marie Svoboda

Jessica Elizabeth Trifaro

Sierra Louise Wanamaker

Erika Lyn Williams

Brandon Joseph Yellets

Sarah Michelle Yoder