Hamburg Area High School 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

12th Grade High Honor

Matthew S. Moyer

12th Grade Honor Roll

Zachary T. Adam

Austin J. Berger

Zane V. Bettinger

Dylan D. Bohn

Kimberly N. Bowman

Nicholas D. Bowser

Isaac A. Bressler

Megan R. Brownmiller

Emily J. Brygier

Bradley A. Buchalter

Michael J. Burns

Courtney T. Clauser

Caitlin A. Culver

Selena L. Dieter

Brittany M. Ebeling

Ashtyn S. Epting

Austin D. Freeman

Jeffrey Galczynski

Courtney A. Graham

Logan B. Hartman

Karlie M. Heistand

Kali L. Hepner

Travis W. Hoshauer

Nikkole E. James

Luke A. Kamp

Michelle A. Kauterman

Brett W. Keener

Alisha E. Kehs

Joshua R. Kisha

Jonah D. Kramer

Hannah J. Kunkel

Kassidy A. Lesher

Laura L. Lesher

Sydney R. Lesher

Megan E. Lesniak

Natalie R. Lucas

Alyssa J. Machmer

Tatum M. Mack

Daniel A. McLean

Shelby J. Melendez

Chelsey L. Miller

Alexander T. G. Moquin

Samuel P. Moseman

Samantha E. Moser

Kyle R. Nye

Jessica L. Palko

Karli L. Phillips

Blake G. Roberts

Shawna L. Rudis

Samantha B. Scherer

Dylan J. Schreiner

Tyler J. Seidel

Courtney M. Stewart

Rachel E. Szafranski

Courtney C. Tarzia

Anna C. Ulrich

Stephanie M. Waldron

Myles J. Wolf

Jacob B. Yoder

11th Grade High Honor

Julian P. Warner

11th Grade Honor Roll

Caroline E. Bashore

Damian R. Bausher

Bailey A. Bowman

Meredith G. Browder

Brooke E. Buckley

Charles A. Cravotta

Destinee C. Deesing

Jordan N. Dietrich

Logan J. Dougherty

Nicole M. Eberhardt

Jonah P. Eckert

Cassandra B. Edmunds

Nathan P. Foster

Rebecca E. Fritz

Moriah L. Galloway

Jami L. Gray

Sarah N. Hanlon

Robert E. Henne

Cole M. Hindenach

Kylie E. James

Cindy Jiang

Neal A. Kerschner

Leigh A. Kissinger

Victoria A. Kissinger

Cody M. Knight

Dakota R. Kolbe

Bridget A. Kurtz

Vanessa J. Madera

Austin N. Manmiller

Taylor N. McCurdy

Allyson L. McLaughlin

Avery E. Miller

Hayden M. Miller

Kai Akeil-Paul Miller

Sarah-Jean A. Overton

Katherine E. Quada

Kayla N. Sensenig

Taylor A. Smith

Trisha C. Surak

Kierra B. Trabosh

Damian A. Ulrich

Kristen L. Wade

Jordan G. Wagner

Sierra E. Werley

10th Grade High Honor

Elizabeth I. Brown

Olivia G. Essig

Raymond E. Kubacki

Chyanne J. Lesher

Hannah J. Schreffler

10th Grade Honor Roll

Zoey J. Adam

Amanda L. Aston

Lily L. Balousek

Danielle L. Bittner

Rebecca N. Bittner

Rebecca L. Blatt

Lindsey N. Bohn

Hannah E. Burns

Isabelle M. Caruso

Carter A. Compinski

Mary A. Crider

Morgan R. Delong

Erik J. Fleischel

Chelsea O. Forrest

Devin K. Freymoyer

Melanie L. Haas

Rebecca M. Hendricks

Tyler J. Herber

Jared L. Lesher

Paige E. Lesher

Michael C. Madara

Michael J. McCann, III

Dylan J. Miller

Christopher M. ONeill

Alicia M. Pursell

Zachary S. Rhoades

Meredith A. Roth

Alexis A. Schaner

Hannah L. Shirk

Joshua F. Sloan

Abbie M. Smith

Robert J. Smith, III

Elliot J. Swan

Timothy J. Urban

Kylie A. Whitmoyer

Janson L. Youndt

9th Grade High Honor

Brittany D. Freed

Joshua J. Kantner

Jenna M. Kauffman

Taylor L. Millette

9th Grade Honor Roll

Brittany M Atkins

Jacob T. Barr

Victoria L. Baumert

Laura N. Bear

Leah M. Bertschy

Mckenzie I. Carter

Cassidy R. Cordwell

Jayde A. Dries

Samantha A. Everley

Kayla M Fox

Gregory Galczynski

Skylar M. Gerner

Olivia M. Gonzales

Jennifer M. Guldin

Felicia M. Harris

Mercedes L. Huff

Zoe N. Irey

John R. Kauterman, Jr.

Helen M. Kerschner

Thomas C. Kissinger

Amelia H. Kramer

Stewart J. Mehrkam

Jacob K. Metcalfe

Savannah K. Miller

Zachary W. Moser

Nicholas E. Moyer

Samantha L. Nye

Connor M. Oswald

Yelitza Pagan

Miranda E. Pinder

Erika A. Romero

Darian R. Schlenker

Brandi R. Seidel

Caleb J. Smith

Sarah R. Terifay

Jessica E. Trifaro

Sarah C. Vertucci

Sierra L. Wanamaker

Curtis M. Williams, Jr.

Madelynn M. Witkus