Hamburg Area Middle School fourth quarter honor roll

6th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Meredith Lee Haas

Tamandeep Kaur Saggi

Tia Lillian Strunk

6th Grade High Honor Roll

Advertisement

Mark Ryan Balthaser

Abigail Victoria Behm

Courtney Mae Fink

Ryan James Govern

Colby Blake Gromlich

Julie Lynn Harbonic

Victoria Olga Reed

Victoria Nicole Rhoades

Lauren Elise Shebby

Autumn Ivy Tworkowski

6th Grade Honor Roll

Benjamin Matthew Adam

Paiton Marie Albrecht

Alyssa Morgan Amadoro

Valeria Maddalena Amato

Karli Michele Behler

Kelsi Elaine Behler

Alyssa Marie Blandford

Cora Elizabeth Brown

Bianca Anjanique Brunelle

Abigail Ann-Marie Chaundy

Chaslyn Shey Christman

Kathleen Grace Crider

Megan Elizabeth DeAngelo

Christopher John Dietrich

Tabitha Nicole Engel

Tarik Edward Feick

Maxx Martin Franklin

Alicia Marie Gough

Patrick Joel Hanlon

Shawna Leigh Hauck

Jade Eden Heckman

Veronica Irene Heckman

Anna Caitlyn Heitmann

Charity Rose Henne

Allison Caitlynn Henwood

Eliza Jayne Hunsicker

Nathan Ryan Karasek

Ayden Arthur Kauffman

Alexandra C Kline

Elaina Faye Koller

Olivia Lois Lesher

Michael David Maenza

Erin Grace Maloney

Jared Ryan Messner

LoyDawn Tae Miranda

Nikki Lauren Mukul

Auradeva Jhayne Nyer

Jacob Luke Phillips

Kyle Issacc Reppert

Emma Grace Reigel

Briana Beth Samanns

Anna Lynn Stoever

Catharine Frances Huan Wingle

Owen Westley Zimmerman

7th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Reece Levan Adam

Allison Mary Bashore

Andrew Edmund Baum

Derrick Lee Boltz

Dylan Scott Boltz

McKenzie Lynn Bryant

Sydney Nicole Buchfeller

Grace Anastasia Burns

Kaitlyn May Carl

Jenny Chen

Julie Majorie Doklan

Jevin Michael Dougherty

Andrew Brian Fleek

Caleb Joshua Foote

Brad Morris Hepner, Jr.

Mikalee Joy Kerr

Rylan Isaiah Kramer

Jasmin Cynthia Modricker

Alyssa Margaret Romoho

Haley Josephine Savastano

Joshua William Schreiner

Nash McKinley Seaman

7th Grade High Honor Roll

Alex Nelson Blatt

Isaiah John Blatt

Bryce Ellison Calloway

Gabriel Scott Fitser

Zachary Thomas Foote

Halle Grace Gerner

Erin Doris Gesicki

Benjamin Allen Grym

Ariana Rose Halford

McKenzie Ann Harakel

Joshua David Harbonic

Anthony Michael Hix

Katherine Elizabeth Kochan

Alexis Dakota Mengel

Eli Harlan Reinert

Jacob Michael Ruppert

Cole Peter Schlenker

Faith Olivia Sensenig

Jared Benjamin Sterner

Breanna Nicole Ulrich

Jillian Veronica Wesner

Kylie Christine Witkus

7th Grade Honor Roll

Samantha Jane Adam

Haley Elizabeth Binner

Justin Contreras

Tarrah Lee Daly

Dalton Lee Davenport

Nathaniel Dale Deck

Lucas Daniel DeTurk

Michael Jason Dotterer

Alexander Leonard Ewing

Fawn Arica Fix

Kaitlyn Michelle Flaherty

Nathan Lee Freymoyer

Erin Kathryn Furry

Xenia Marie Gabaldon

Andrew Joel Galarza

Jacob Allen Geisinger

Baily K Godorov

Austin Bradley Gromlich

Brendan Scott Hamilton

Katelyn Mae James

Josette Mae Keith

Ryan Patrick Kemp

Alexander Pierce Klahr

Gavin Craig Gerald Knoblauch

Gabrielle Brenda Krick

Dominic Charles Lombardo

Miranda Leigh Madara

Alexys Teresa Mateo

Kitryce Fayon Mathies

Jonathan Cole Mertz

Trenton David Metcalfe

Carter Scott Middlecamp

Autumn Sara Mohn

Ethan Hunter Naftzinger

Caleb Hunter Neuin

Alexander Robert Norton

Alyson Sydney Rentschler

Carl Edward Sander, Jr.

Megan Hope SanJuan

Tabitha Grace Schaeffer

Reid Josef Schrack

Caleb Steven Smith

David Granville Smith

Seth Henry Stankiewitch

Elianna Morgan Stewart

Shane Anthony Strausser

Danielle Jayne Tucker

NuBorn Science Williams

Mason Alexander Wolber

Brendan Alexander Yoder

Madelyn Nicole Zador

8th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Natalie Rose Clark

Wyatt David Conrad

Veronica Neriah Crespo

Corey Thomas Evangelista

Katrina Morgan Heckman

Ashley Elise Lojko

Gurparit Singh Saggi

Elizabeth Ann Shoch

Cara Beth Showmaker

Samantha Mercedez Smith

8th Grade High Honor Roll

Brinn Patricia Albrecht

Dakota Hunter Barlet

Brooke Aubrey Bensinger

Kassidy Electra Bonenfant

Haley Marie Bylina

Lyndsey Nicole Carr

Kylie Marie Clark

Starr Leigh Dove

Trevor James Fegley

Sierra Elizabeth Fisher

Sarah Elizabeth Gould

Ashley Marie Grim

Grace Olivia Kutz

Joshua Kelly Lesher

Carly Nicole Levan

Zheng Li

Reese Bryant Mason

Alyssa Mae Noecker

Holly Ann Phillips

Katelynn Mackenzie Sepke

Collin Ryan Stout

8th Grade Honor Roll

Logan Marie Albrecht

Alexa Jade Althouse

Gaetana Marie Argot

Nora Kathleen Barter

Daniel Morgan Baumert

Sage Marie Bausher

Nathan Riley Bender

Bryce Owen Berger

Karyna Nicole Blandford

Kassidy Electra Bonenfant

Sienna Marjory Boyer

Quintin Alexander Bucheit

Emily Mae Caruso

Joseph Carl Stump Dalton

Adam Thomas Degler

Eileen Rebecca Deisemann

Kyleigh Morgan Dougherty

Aubrey Lynn Evans

Christianna Marie Flaherty

Jose Manuel Galarza, Jr.

Tyler Aaron Geschwindt

Tyler Bradley Graham

Dylan Troy Hatt

Faith Nicole Hensley

Logan Michael Herber

Tyler Gretchen Lynn Holl

Jennifer Diane Hoshauer

Noah Austin Krajewski

Megan Lynn Krick

Kaylah Madison Lenhart

Brea Noelle Lesher

Alexi Veronica Madara

Tara Kay Maloney

Kiara Elizabeth Mariano

Alyssa Anne Marzili

Lindsey Nicole McIlvee

Brittney Hope McKeone

Julian Gregory Millikin

Laura Mackaenzie Mills

Jason Louis Missimer, Jr.

Eliza Jade Moseman

Kyra Marie Neff

Beth Ann Robertson

Devin Jacob Salvati

Lauren Beth Schwartz

Naomi Lee Singer

Julia Paige Slifer

Nicholas Lawrence Smith

Jonah Thomas Stemko

Sarah Lynn Strausser

Kiley Rain Vizze

Lydia Abigail Warner

Kiana Marie Wright

Bailee Cassiddi Zelonis