Hamburg Area Middle School third quarter honor roll

6th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Mark Ryan Balthaser

Kelsi Elaine Behler

Courtney Mae Fink

Ryan James Govern

Meredith Lee Haas

Victoria Olga Reed

Kyle Issacc Reppert

Victoria Nicole Rhoades

Tamandeep Kaur Saggi

Lauren Elise Shebby

Tia Lillian Strunk

Autumn Ivy Tworkowski

6th Grade High Honor Roll

Paiton Marie Albrecht

Alyssa Morgan Amadoro

Karli Michele Behler

Abigail Victoria Behm

Tarik Edward Feick

Alicia Marie Gough

Colby Blake Gromlich

Julie Lynn Harbonic

Jade Eden Heckman

Allison Caitlynn Henwood

Michael David Maenza

Erin Grace Maloney

Nikki Lauren Mukul

Auradeva Jhayne Nyer

Jacob Luke Phillips

Jonathan Lee Wessner, Jr.

Catharine Frances Huan Wingle

6th Grade Honor Roll

Benjamin Matthew Adam

Valeria Maddalena Amato

Matthew Dennis Bausher

Zoe Tianna Becker

Hayleigh Marie Benson

Alyssa Marie Blandford

Bianca Anjanique Brunelle

Abigail Ann-Marie Chaundy

Chaslyn Shey Christman

Kathleen Grace Crider

Megan Elizabeth DeAngelo

Emily Louise Donne

Tabitha Nicole Engel

Sean Joseph Evangelista

Maxx Martin Franklin

Lexi Faith Gerner

Abigail Josephine Halon

Patrick Joel Hanlon

Shawna Leigh Hauck

Veronica Irene Heckman

Charity Rose Henne

Mason Andrew Henne

Austin Tyler Hinkle

Jillian Paige Hoffman

Andrew John Jackowski

Logan John Kamp

Nathan Ryan Karasek

Ayden Arthur Kauffman

Jasmyn Skyi Keeney

Alexandra C Kline

Elaina Faye Koller

Olivia Lois Lesher

Isabella Rose Lorusso

Jared Ryan Messner

Nicholas John Miller

LoyDawn Tae Miranda

Madelyn Elizabeth Nabozny

Briana Beth Samanns

Nicholas Christopher Saul

Alexander James Schaeffer

Caitlin Elizabeth Steele

Anna Lynn Stoever

Olivia Grace Svoboda

Owen Joseph Swan

Owen Westley Zimmerman

7th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Reece Levan Adam

Allison Mary Bashore

Derrick Lee Boltz

Dylan Scott Boltz

McKenzie Lynn Bryant

Sydney Nicole Buchfeller

Kaitlyn May Carl

Jenny Chen

Dalton Lee Davenport

Jevin Michael Dougherty

Gabriel Scott Fitser

Zachary Thomas Foote

Halle Grace Gerner

Brad Morris Hepner, Jr.

Mikalee Joy Kerr

Katherine Elizabeth Kochan

Gabrielle Brenda Krick

Alexis Dakota Mengel

Jasmin Cynthia Modricker

Ethan Hunter Naftzinger

Alyssa Margaret Romoho

Haley Josephine Savastano

Joshua William Schreiner

Nash McKinley Seaman

7th Grade High Honor Roll

Andrew Edmund Baum

Isaiah John Blatt

Grace Anastasia Burns

Lucas Daniel DeTurk

Julie Majorie Doklan

Alexander Leonard Ewing

Andrew Brian Fleek

Caleb Joshua Foote

Ariana Rose Halford

Anthony Michael Hix

Josette Mae Keith

Rylan Isaiah Kramer

Miranda Leigh Madara

Autumn Sara Mohn

Alexander Robert Norton

Jacob Michael Ruppert

Faith Olivia Sensenig

Jared Benjamin Sterner

Breanna Nicole Ulrich

Jillian Veronica Wesner

7th Grade Honor Roll

Samantha Jane Adam

Brady Parker Adams

Alex Nelson Blatt

Bryce Ellison Calloway

Justin Contreras

Tarrah Lee Daly

Nathaniel Dale Deck

Owen Daniel DeTurk

Michael Jason Dotterer

Fawn Arica Fix

Kaitlyn Michelle Flaherty

Nathan Lee Freymoyer

Erin Kathryn Furry

Xenia Marie Gabaldon

Jacob Allen Geisinger

Erin Doris Gesicki

Baily K Godorov

Austin Bradley Gromlich

Benjamin Allen Grym

McKenzie Ann Harakel

Joshua David Harbonic

Katelyn Mae James

Fable Alicia Kinde

Gavin Craig Gerald Knoblauch

Dominic Charles Lombardo

Alexys Teresa Mateo

Kitryce Fayon Mathies

Jonathan Cole Mertz

Trenton David Metcalfe

Carter Scott Middlecamp

Caleb Hunter Neuin

Eli Harlan Reinert

Alyson Sydney Rentschler

Carl Edward Sander, Jr.

Nicholas Schaeffer

Tabitha Grace Schaeffer

Cole Peter Schlenker

Noel Angel Schlosman

Gurvir Singh

Caleb Steven Smith

Seth Henry Stankiewitch

Aidan Nicole Stetzer

Elianna Morgan Stewart

Shane Anthony Strausser

Danielle Jayne Tucker

NuBorn Science Williams

Kylie Christine Witkus

Brendan Alexander Yoder

Madelyn Nicole Zador

8th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Lyndsey Nicole Carr

Natalie Rose Clark

Wyatt David Conrad

Veronica Neriah Crespo

Eileen Rebecca Deisemann

Corey Thomas Evangelista

Trevor James Fegley

Grace Olivia Kutz

Katelynn Mackenzie Sepke

Samantha Mercedez Smith

8th Grade High Honor Roll

Logan Marie Albrecht

Dakota Hunter Barlet

Nora Kathleen Barter

Silas James Bausher

Brooke Aubrey Bensinger

Bryce Owen Berger

Kassidy Electra Bonenfant

Emily Mae Caruso

Starr Leigh Dove

Sierra Elizabeth Fisher

Sarah Elizabeth Gould

Ashley Marie Grim

Faith Nicole Hensley

Noah Austin Krajewski

Megan Lynn Krick

Joshua Kelly Lesher

Ashley Elise Lojko

Julian Gregory Millikin

Laura Mackaenzie Mills

Jason Louis Missimer, Jr.

Alyssa Mae Noecker

Gurparit Singh Saggi

Elizabeth Ann Shoch

Cara Beth Showmaker

Naomi Lee Singer

Collin Ryan Stout

Lydia Abigail Warner

8th Grade Honor Roll

Brinn Patricia Albrecht

Alexa Jade Althouse

Gaetana Marie Argot

Daniel Morgan Baumert

Sage Marie Bausher

Nathan Riley Bender

William Hughes Browder

Grace Kathleen Bubbenmoyer

Quintin Alexander Bucheit

Richard Samuel Buchel, II

Haley Marie Bylina

Kylie Marie Clark

Adam Thomas Degler

Nathan Joseph Dierwechter

Caitlynd Delight Donati

Kyleigh Morgan Dougherty

Aubrey Lynn Evans

Christianna Marie Flaherty

James Matthew Francisco

Jose Manuel Galarza, Jr.

Tyler Bradley Graham

Dylan Troy Hatt

Katrina Morgan Heckman

Logan Michael Herber

Jennifer Diane Hoshauer

Alyssa Bryn Ide

Kaylah Madison Lenhart

Brea Noelle Lesher

Carly Nicole Levan

Kiara Elizabeth Mariano

Alyssa Anne Marzili

Reese Bryant Mason

Lindsey Nicole McIlvee

Brittney Hope McKeone

Eliza Jade Moseman

Kyra Marie Neff

Colton Reese Nester

Holly Ann Phillips

Igancion Alexis Reynoso

Devin Jacob Salvati

Lauren Beth Schwartz

Andre Quintin Selesky

Julia Paige Slifer

Nicholas Lawrence Smith

Sarah Lynn Strausser

Chase Lightening White

Kiana Marie Wright