Wednesday, September 10 Boys' Soccer: Daniel Boone at Conrad Weiser, 5:45 p.m.; Muhlenberg at Exeter, 5:45 p.m. Field Hockey: Conrad Weiser at Daniel Boone, 4 p.m.; Exeter at Muhlenberg, 4 p.m.Golf: Exeter at Governor Mifflin, 3:30 p.m.

Girls' Tennis: Exeter at Conrad Weiser, 3:30 p.m.; Schuylkill Valley at Antietam, 4 p.m.

Thursday, September 11 Boys' Soccer: Holy Name at Antietam, 4 p.m.

Field Hockey: Cocalico at Exeter, 6 p.m.; Antietam at Holy Name, 4 p.m.

Girls; Volleyball: Daniel Boone at Wilson, 6 p.m.; Governor Mifflin at Exeter, 6 p.m.; Antietam at Wyomissing, 7:30 p.m.

Golf: Daniel Boone at Fleetwood, 3:30 p.m.; Antietam at Tulpehocken, 3:30 p.m.

Friday, September 12 Football: Columbia at Daniel Boone, 7 p.m.; Penn Manor at Exeter 7 p.m.

Field Hockey: Kutztown at Daniel Boone, Golf: Exeter at Brandywine Heights, 3:30 p.m.

Girls' Tennis: Pottsville at Exeter, 3:30 p.m.; Antietam at Brandywine Heights, 4 p.m.

Saturday, September 13 Boys' Soccer: Pottstown at Daniel Boone, 11 a.m.; Spring-Ford at Exeter, 5:45 p.m.

Field Hockey: Daniel Boone at Wyomissing, 11 a.m.; Hamburg at Exeter, 10 a.m.

Girls' Volleyball: Daniel Boone and Exeter at the Garden Spot Tournament, 8:30 a.m.; Antietam at the Raider Classic (Twin Valley High School).

Sunday, September 14 No Games Scheduled.

Monday, September 15 Boys' Soccer: Daniel Boone at Muhlenberg, 5:45 p.m.; Exeter at Oley Valley, 5:45 p.m.

Field Hockey: Daniel Boone at Pottstown, 3:45 p.m.

Golf: Wilson at Exeter (Reading Country Club), 3:30 p.m.; Antietam at Boyertown (Hickory Valley G.C.).

Girls' Tennis: Blue Mountain at Exeter, 3:30 p.m.; Hamburg at Antietam, 4 p.m.

Tuesday, September 16 Boys' Soccer: Wyomissing at Antietam, 4 p.m.

Field Hockey: Wyomissing at Antietam, 4 p.m.

Girls' Volleyball: Muhlenberg at Daniel Boone, 6 p.m.; Exeter at Twin Valley, 6 p.m.; Schuylkill Valley at Antietam, 7:30 p.m., Cross Country: Conrad Weiser at Daniel Boone, 4:30 p.m.; Holy Name and Tulpehocken at Exeter, 4:30 p.m.

Golf: Oley Valley at Anteitam (Green Hills G.C.), 3:30 p.m. Girls' Tennis: Antietam at Reading, 4 p.m.

comments powered by Disqus