Grade 8 High Honors

Ashman, Justin Robert

Austin, Grace Katherine

Batz, Briahna Renae

Berger, Marisa Louise

Claypoole, Ellie Mae

Derr, Kayley Anna

Dietrich, Meaghan Julia

Ebner, Grayson Lewis

Ebner, Rylan John

Erb, Emerson Louise

Furlong, Riley Suzanne

Haring, Tara Joy

Keller, Jacob Bradley

Kellum, Maisy Anna Maria

Miller, Ethen Allen

Moatz, Cathlene Nicole

Muller, Kaia Nicole

Noll, Haylie Rosella

Nolte, Blake Karl

Osborne, Emma Lee

Perella, Julia Grace

Phillips, Cara Rose

Remick, Matthew John

Schnell, Fiora Sarah

Sicher, Griffin Keith

Smart, Sierra Korin

Stoltzfus, Isabelle Mae

Underwood, Sadie Lucille

Wood, Abigail Grace

Yoffee, Gavin Marshall

Zettlemoyer, Leah Rose

Grade 7 High Honors

Arndt, Dylan Matthew

Asplundh, Lily Michelle

Bray, Emily Franka

Cardenas, Gabriella Adreonna

Collins, Natalie Olympia

Delp, Aspen Belle

Delp, Avery Olivia

Delp, Savannah Rose

DeVall, Kendall H.

DeVall, Will F.

Engel, Otis W.

Frederick, Brady S.

Fry, Alexander Wolfgang

Furst, Samantha Lou

Garris, Sierra Lynn

Graff, Emily C.

Greenawalt, Taylor Ashlyn

Guldin, Gretel Madison

Hamm, Colin J.

Hastings, Jesse Loren

Heckman, Katelyn M.

Herrlin, Karis Joy

Keller, Jordan Elizabeth

Loeb, Connor Jacob

Nawrocki, Kaley A.

Ott, Addison A.

Pfeiler-Wunder, Annabel Grace

Rabert, Abigail Tillina

Reidenhour, Miranda LeeAnn

Rice, Grace E.

Sica, Elise J.

Stewart, Gwendolyn Snow

Stump, Hayden M.

Toure, Dashia Mamet

Yang, Edison Phong

Grade 6 High Honors

Ashman, Scott T.

Berger, Sadie S.

Bohning, Kaydence K.

Brown, Susanna MacDonald

Butz, Kyrie Marie

Collins, Lacey Claire

Diehl, Colin D.

Dietrich, Kourtney Jean

Dunn, Ashton C.

Erb, Quinn M.

Fosnocht, Laura Elizabeth

Frederick, Natalie Christine

Gammons, Alyse G.

Graham, Hailey Rose

Heck, Chloe Kiarra

Heiter, Rachel N.

Hilliard, Tucker J.

Hoffman, Lucas Tyler

Hoffman, Rachel J.

Lapp, Ella P.

Miller, Emily R.

Morstatt, Miranda N.

Neuenschwander, David A.

Pizzelanti, Lilia

Remaley, Hannah R.

Schappell, Kayla M.

Scheffler, George E.

Smith, Lyndsey Keith

Sprinkle, Emily Shea

Stoudt, Mackenzie G.

Wanamaker, Anna Mae

Weber, Leah J.

Grade 8 Honor Roll

Barkley, Emilee Ann

Bittner, Alora Coryn

Cook, Isis Jasmyne

Engle, Kolby Steven

Fleming, Andrew Nicholas

Furst, Dalton Alexander

Hoffman, Helena Isabelle

Levengood, Olivia Marie

Maley, Griffin Patrick

Novak, Bailee Ann

Pizzelanti, Dominick James

Randall, Sarah Elizabeth

Randall, William Henry

Reimert, Kayleigh Alexandra

Smith, Haileigh Sage

Stemko, Gracie Lyn

Trubilla, Mikayla Alexis

Webb, Boone C

Grade 7 Honor Roll

Acevedo, Lilliana Jade

Akers, Lauren N.

Ayoso, Michelle Alexandra

Dengler, Austin A.

Follweiler, Emma Brooke

Geist, Aydin Chase

Gruber, Jayce Forrest

Konopelski, Jade Lee

Massie, Jonathan Q.

Morales Garcia, Eduardo

Moriarty, Mason J.

Purcell, Gabriella M.

Schell, Andrew C.

Schuler, Kole Darrick

Suelke, Rylee Grace

Wood, Joan Marion

Grade 6 Honor Roll

Batz, Rebecca Jean

Bauscher, Hailey Olivia

Bruno, Joseph Robert

Bungo, Jacob S.

Donkus, Cole Jacob

Jongko, Noah Matthew

Kugler, Taylor P.

Laskosky, Ryan M.

Mathias, Colten D.

Rapisarda, Sebastian

Reyes, Alexander Isaac

Rumble, Charles M.

Sleboda, Chase R.

Suelke, Reese Cole

Underwood, Cassie A.

Wood, Christian A.

comments powered by Disqus