This 3rd quarter honor roll list is considered the 4th and last quarter of 2019-2020

6th Grade Distinguished Honors

Tia Marie Adam

Daniel Kristopher Barata

Maile Dakota Bentz

Cole Troy Christman

Madden Ruby Dietrich

Trevor Wayne Fredericks

Dylan William Gough (previously published incorrect spelling, Gough is correct)

Zachary Brian Gougler

Sadie Virginia Haines

Mackenzie Ann Hoover

Anna Charlotte Jacoby

Morgan Noelle Lutz

Harrison Michael Mast

Riley Quinn Mohn

Connor Thomas Moyer

Astian Michael Reppert

Morgan Emily Riegel

Sawyer Bradley Smith

Bethany Paige Stufflet

Kamryn Rae Witman

6th Grade High Honors

Faith Leann Atkinson

Brayden Chase Bailey

Cameron Jonas Bowen

Chloe Marie Brennan

Joshua Castro

Ava Claire Fiscus

Mason Todd Gruber

Alexandra Jay Houck

Kayla Marie Kline

Amaranth Lani Leiby

Gavin Matthew Nagle

Lily Ann Parr

Jacob Anthony Rivera

Jaden Zavier Ryan

Maggie Lynn Stapinski

Caleb James Weist

6th Grade Honors

Tyler Lucas Adams

Angeliah Faith Antonini

Abigail Marie Bechtel

Luke Andrew Berger

Kade Alexander Binder

Emalee Marie Burkholder

Serenade Ryel Dampman

Victoria Lynne DeShong

Mason Joseph Donelan

Kaeron Tyler Dreibelbis

Kaylee Alexis Fornwalt

Mia Grace Goetz.

Cloey Marie Guistwite

Madeline Marie Handwerk

Aaron Troy Heffner

Jarrett Thomas Herman

Kayla Marie Hix

Grayson Reed Hollenbach

Ethan James Horvath

Jorja Jean Huntsinger

Jonah Reid Jozefick

AnnaMarie Gabrielle Karasek

Caitlyn Patricia Kleinsmith

Molly Addison Krick

Collin Michael Kuhns

William Joseph Marchiano

Emma R Moylan

Marlena Verity Narducci

Mason Anthony Ostrich

Alexander William Phillips

Kalea Storm Pursley

Carter Ashley Riegel

Nathan Leonidas Riegel

Evan Fredrick Rollman

John Thomas Sharp

Hunter Thomas Spencer

Chloee Kathryn Stitzel

Brianna Lynn Weidenhammer

Elizabeth Louise Wiebner

7th Grade Distinguished Honors

Lily Caroline Bentz

Brady Michael Breininger

Alyssa Rose Brensinger

Carson Ryker Brown

Jordyn Leigh Crespo

Shelby Lynn Dougherty

Rowan Helene Epting

Madison Rose Foreman

Devon Lynn Frantz

Amelia Louise Gassert

Erica Nicole Gerner

Kirra Grace Goetz

Michael C Gregg, Jr.

Hayley Lynn Grossman

Haley Serene Hendel

Ava Leona Kocher

Kyler Thien Phu La

Porter Bradley Gene McRae

Riley Ann Petrie

Jenna Lorriane Piltz

Braden Michael Quick

Hailey Elizabeth Quinn

Isabella Faith Reader

Noah James Seidel

7th Grade High Honors

Genevieve Amber Arena

Sawyer Lewis Sherman Bonning

Summer Anne Bonser

Daniel Todd Brady

Juliette Lyndelle Buckwalter

Ricky Jacob Clark

Cashlin Carter Dietrich

Scottie Nathan Dunleavy

Camden Noah Folk

Ava Nancy Green

Will Orin Havens

Vincent Nicholas Heckman, Jr.

Tyler Aiden James

Olivia Marie Kocher

Abigail Rose Koinski

Breanna May Lillington

Gianni Adrian Mazzo

Cole Alexander McLaughlin

Shayna Marie Morales

Hannah Alicia Ortiz

Abraham Thomas Rogers

Madison McKenna Rosen

Trevor John Shaak

Deja Nashay Lynn Wagner-Wakefield

7th Grade Honors

Raymond Louis Atkinson

Hannah Nicole Balthaser

Abigail Nevaeh Belmonte

Andrew Scott Berg

Matthew Scott Carroll, Jr.

Sharina Collins

Kaeli Renae Cox

Grace Ann Cromyak

Chase Anthony Denatala

Gavin Michael Dougherty

Holden Gesicki

Ashlynn Nicole Gugenhan

Noah Michael Hasenauer

Lillie Marie Henninger

Mason Gage Herflicker

Briarlynn Denise Hollenbach

Ian Daniel Jacobs

Gavin Richard Kauffman

Cameron James Kleckner

Arrianne Nichole Ladd

Dalton Edwin Leiby

Richard Lloyd Lenskold, Jr.

Kaitlyn Mae Mengel

Ajay Brian Moser

Ashley Michell Moyer

Noah Christopher Neuin

Morgan Emily Ohnmacht

Misael Oviedo

Nolan Lee Oxenreider

Princess Nicole Padilla

Kendel Paige Pentz

Korrin Riley Pentz

Jada Marie Powlick

Joshua Kent Rodriguez

Kindra May Roesch

Abriella Rose Schaeffer

Jaxon Pierce Seidel

Jenna Raine Shuman

Fredrick Michael Sneddon

Peyton Grace Snyder

Iris Eden Stemko

Adrian Alexander Thorne

Dominic Anthony Thornton

Ella Irene Troxell

Brooklyn Christina Tucker

Keira Elizabeth Withelder

8th Grade Distinguished Honors

Haileigh Ann Bernabe

Julie Ann Bucheit

Gianna Victoria Disla

Eliyjah Wil Dove

Angie Marie Escobar

Ian Andrew Fink

Ava Lynn Gesicki

Audrey Claire Gould

Austin Nicholas Gould

Shannon Blythe Govern

Emily Geraldine Horowitz

Cadence Marie Jalbert

Ty Jakob Jozefick

Noah Michael Kramer

Savannah Elizabeth Litschi

LeeAnn Lynn Mills

Emily Elizabeth Schappell

Katharina Maria Seidel

Samantha Lynn Slichter

Addisyn Jade Smith

Liana Franceska Dionico Tiamzon

Reina Cristina Unger

Gabriella Michelle Valentino

Nishi Vesuwala

Isabelle Efaid Wilkes

Rebecca Jean Young

8th Grade High Honors

Taylor Ann Berg

Hailey Elizabeth Brossman

Gabriella Jade Buchel

Chloe Rain Burkert-Seaman

Shannon Regina Carvin

Hallie Devin Edwards

Braden Taylor Fetherolf

Mason Lee Fisher

Carley Marie Gallagher

Brayden Glenn Heckman

Selena Rae Henne

Orion Kathleen Lynn Holl

Madison Leigh Seyler

Kaydyn Jade Shakespeare

Hailey Rain Strunk

Brennan Charles Wagner

Emily Grace Zimmerman

Austin J Zweizig

8th Grade Honors

Makaylah Nicole Ammon

Bryana Katherine Becker

Madison Kay Bender

Avery Dawnyelle Benson

Marvin Clyde Brandstatter, IV.

Christian Jay Brown

Brittney Marie Burkey

Matthew Allen Curtis, Jr.

Kassandra Renee Dietrich

Alexia Lynne Ewing

Alexis Leann Favinger

Jacob Daniel Galarza

Catelynn Marie Gechter

Samantha Elizabeth Gruber

Yessenia Amara Selene Hardy

Jared Michael Heck

Caiden Lynae Hendel

Kaylee Marie Hoshauer

Kyle Timothy Houck

Bridget Marie Keen

Kayla Katelyn Kehl

Brodie Paul Kutzler

Alexander Earl Leck

Ashton Lange Lesher

Joseph William Martin

Isabella Minerva Morales

Makenna Leigh Moyer

Kylie Elizabeth Oswald

Tavian Richard Parry

Garrett David Peters

Lukas Phaon Quier

Kylah Madison Reading

Logan Andrew Rollman

Izabelle Paige Scheffler

Jacob John Schrack

Alexander Matthew Schreffler

Mason Trace Semmel

Katie LaJoyce Stitzel

Madison Ann Vernon

Nicholas Owen Wagner

Jaydon Thomas Witman

comments powered by Disqus